Juegan hoy
Club Cavul
19:30 U-15 - Cavul - Sarmiento
21:30 U-19 - Cavul - Sarmiento
Club San Martín
19:30 U-15 - San Martín - Los Indios
21:30 U-19 - San Martín - Los Indios
Club Junín
19:30 U-15 - Ciclista - Junín
21:30 U-19 - Ciclista - Junín
Martes 22
Club San Martín
19:30 U-17 - San Martín - Los Indios
21:30 Mayores San Martín - Los Indios
Club Junín
19:30 U-17 - Ciclista - Junín
21:30 Mayores - Ciclista Junín
Club 9 de Julio
19:30 U-15 - 9 de Julio - Sarmiento
21:30 U-19 - 9 de Julio - Sarmiento
Jueves 24
Club 9 de Julio
19:30 U-17 - 9 de Julio - Sarmiento
21:30 Mayores - 9 de Julio - Sarmiento
Club Baigorrita
21:00 Mayores - Baigorrita - Argentino
Viernes 25
Club Porteño
19:30 U-17 - Porteño B - Cavul
21:30 Mayores - Porteño - Cavul
Sábado 26
Club Cavul
16:00 U-17 - Cavul - Porteño A
17:30 U-15 - Cavul - Porteño
19:00 U-19 - Cavul - Porteño
Lunes 28
19:30 U-15 - Rivadavia - El Linqueño
Club Baigorrita
21:00 Mayores - Baigorrita - Ciclista
Club Junín (suspendido de la 8va)
19:30 U15 - Ciclista - Junín
21:30 U-19 - Ciclista - Junín
Martes 29
Club Porteño
18:00 U-17 - Porteño A - Los Indios
19:30 U-19 - Porteño - Los Indios
21:00 U-17- Porteño B - Los Indios
Miércoles 30
Club San Martín
21:30 Mayores - San Martín - 9 de Julio
Club Los Indios
19:30 U-15 - Los Indios - Rivadavia
Viernes 2
Club Baigorrita (suspendido de la 6ta)
21:00 Mayores - Baigorrita - Porteño
Club El Linqueño (suspendido de la 7ma)
17:00 U-15 - El Linqueño - Porteño
19:00 U17 - El Linqueño - Porteño A
Lunes 5/05
Club Argentino (suspendido de la 6ta)
19:00 U15 - Argentino – Ciclista (se prosigue)
20:30 U-19 - Argentino - Ciclista
Martes 6 (suspendido de la 6ta)
19:00 U-17 - Argentino - Ciclista
21:00 Mayores - Argentino – Ciclista
Club Cavul
19:30 U-15 - Cavul - Sarmiento
21:30 U-19 - Cavul - Sarmiento
Club San Martín
19:30 U-15 - San Martín - Los Indios
21:30 U-19 - San Martín - Los Indios
Club Junín
19:30 U-15 - Ciclista - Junín
21:30 U-19 - Ciclista - Junín
Martes 22
Club San Martín
19:30 U-17 - San Martín - Los Indios
21:30 Mayores San Martín - Los Indios
Club Junín
19:30 U-17 - Ciclista - Junín
21:30 Mayores - Ciclista Junín
Club 9 de Julio
19:30 U-15 - 9 de Julio - Sarmiento
21:30 U-19 - 9 de Julio - Sarmiento
Jueves 24
Club 9 de Julio
19:30 U-17 - 9 de Julio - Sarmiento
21:30 Mayores - 9 de Julio - Sarmiento
Club Baigorrita
21:00 Mayores - Baigorrita - Argentino
Viernes 25
Club Porteño
19:30 U-17 - Porteño B - Cavul
21:30 Mayores - Porteño - Cavul
Sábado 26
Club Cavul
16:00 U-17 - Cavul - Porteño A
17:30 U-15 - Cavul - Porteño
19:00 U-19 - Cavul - Porteño
Lunes 28
19:30 U-15 - Rivadavia - El Linqueño
Club Baigorrita
21:00 Mayores - Baigorrita - Ciclista
Club Junín (suspendido de la 8va)
19:30 U15 - Ciclista - Junín
21:30 U-19 - Ciclista - Junín
Martes 29
Club Porteño
18:00 U-17 - Porteño A - Los Indios
19:30 U-19 - Porteño - Los Indios
21:00 U-17- Porteño B - Los Indios
Miércoles 30
Club San Martín
21:30 Mayores - San Martín - 9 de Julio
Club Los Indios
19:30 U-15 - Los Indios - Rivadavia
Viernes 2
Club Baigorrita (suspendido de la 6ta)
21:00 Mayores - Baigorrita - Porteño
Club El Linqueño (suspendido de la 7ma)
17:00 U-15 - El Linqueño - Porteño
19:00 U17 - El Linqueño - Porteño A
Lunes 5/05
Club Argentino (suspendido de la 6ta)
19:00 U15 - Argentino – Ciclista (se prosigue)
20:30 U-19 - Argentino - Ciclista
Martes 6 (suspendido de la 6ta)
19:00 U-17 - Argentino - Ciclista
21:00 Mayores - Argentino – Ciclista
COMENTARIOS